Last Update: August 24, 2017
 Search

 Test Equipment

  Analyzers
Capacitors/Resistors
Counters/Timers
Fiber Optics
Measurement
Monitoring Sound
Oscilloscopes
Plug-ins
Power Supplies
Signal Generators
Standards
Television Testing
Temperature
Transformers
Volts
Other Testing

 Robotics/Automation

  Circuit Breakers/Relays
Controllers
Cylinders/Actuators
Data Aquisition
Machinery
Motors/Gearboxes
PLC
Pressure Regulators/
Gauges

Valves/Manifolds
Other Robotics

 Communication

  Electron Tubes
Multiplexers
Phones Systems
Phone Cards
Radios/Antennas
RF Accessories
Other Communication

 Information Tech.

  Bar Code Equipment
Mainframes/Workstations
Modems
Networking Cards
Printers/Plotters
Storage
Switches/Routers/Hubs
Other Info. Tech

 Miscellaneous


 
Networking Cards
Cisco Systems 41Y8519 Catalyst Switch Module 3110G for IBM Blade Center
Cisco Systems
41Y8519
Catalyst Switch Module 3110G for IBM Blade Center
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Cisco Systems 41Y8519 Catalyst Switch Module 3110G IBM Blade Center New
Cisco Systems
41Y8519
Catalyst Switch Module 3110G IBM Blade Center New
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Hewlett Packard A3495-60101 Set of 2 10/100Base-TX LAN Adaptor
Hewlett Packard
A3495-60101
Set of 2 10/100Base-TX LAN Adaptor
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Hewlett Packard A3591B Fiber Channel 1062Mbps Short Wave Interface Card
Hewlett Packard
A3591B
Fiber Channel 1062Mbps Short Wave Interface Card
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Hewlett Packard A5191-60012 Set of 2 PCI GSP L-Class Console Cards
Hewlett Packard
A5191-60012
Set of 2 PCI GSP L-Class Console Cards
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Hewlett Packard A5191-69110 Set of 2 Platform Monitor PC Board
Hewlett Packard
A5191-69110
Set of 2 Platform Monitor PC Board
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Hewlett Packard ANA-6944B/TX Set of 2 QUAD 10/100-TX Fast Ethernet PCI NIC
Hewlett Packard
ANA-6944B/TX
Set of 2 QUAD 10/100-TX Fast Ethernet PCI NIC
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Hewlett Packard ANA-6944B/TX Set of 2 QUAD 10/100-TX Fast Ethernet PCI NIC
Hewlett Packard
ANA-6944B/TX
Set of 2 QUAD 10/100-TX Fast Ethernet PCI NIC
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Hewlett Packard J3516A Dual Port 100BASE-T LAN Adapter
Hewlett Packard
J3516A
Dual Port 100BASE-T LAN Adapter
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Intel 701287-101 Zydacron Tri-Bri 384Kbps PCI
Intel
701287-101
Zydacron Tri-Bri 384Kbps PCI
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
LSI Logic A-3933-SC Set of 2 10/100Base-T LAN Ultra2 LVD SCSI PC Board
LSI Logic
A-3933-SC
Set of 2 10/100Base-T LAN Ultra2 LVD SCSI PC Board
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
LSI Logic A5191-60011 Set of 2 10/100Base-T LAN Ultra2 LVD SCSI PC Board
LSI Logic
A5191-60011
Set of 2 10/100Base-T LAN Ultra2 LVD SCSI PC Board
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
LSI Logic A5191-69211 10/100Base-T LAN Ultra2 LVD SCSI PC Board
LSI Logic
A5191-69211
10/100Base-T LAN Ultra2 LVD SCSI PC Board
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Nortel Networks NTHn20AA B01 D-Channel Module
Nortel Networks
NTHn20AA B01
D-Channel Module
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Nortel Networks NTTP01CF GE 1000-BaseLX 1310nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module
Nortel Networks
NTTP01CF
GE 1000-BaseLX 1310nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Nortel Networks NTTP51DZ GE ZX/FC-100 24 db, DMI, plastic nose (70km)
Nortel Networks
NTTP51DZ
GE ZX/FC-100 24 db, DMI, plastic nose (70km)
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...
Zydacron ZC206/8 Tribri ISA ISDN Communication Board
Zydacron
ZC206/8
Tribri ISA ISDN Communication Board
Price: In Stock, Request Quote
More Info...

 


Megawavz Test Equipment
 
Affiliated Companies
Le Groupe Interconnexion®
Pixequip®
Biostad®
Medstad®
Other Links
Browse via Manufacturer
Join our Email List
Got Equipment to Sell ?
Webmaster
Registered Supplier
North Atlantic Treaty Organization - NATO Central Contractor Registration - CCR  
Also Registered
Dun & Bradstreet - DNB
Corporate Address
Megawavz
1801 Nobel Boulevard, Suite 1
Saint-Julie, Québec
J3E 1Z6, Canada
Phone : (450) 733-0782
Fax : (450) 733-0688

Hours of Operation
Monday-Thursday: 8h30-17h00
Friday: 8h30-13h00

 

Megawavz™ is a division of the Le Groupe Interconnexion®
Copyright© 2017 Megawavz™. All rights reserved.